Compétition Laurence-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
25-26 septembre 2017

 

Horaire
 
     

PATINEUSES DE COMPÉTITION

 

 

 

 

 

Classement

NOVICE

     

Rachel Savard

Baie-Comeau

 Prog.  libre

1re

51,37

       

PRÉ-NOVICE

 

 

 

Joanie Rioux

Sept-Iles

Prog. court    

5e

18,27

Évelyne Savard

Baie-Comeau

Prog. court    

4e

22,74

Marifée Girard-Lachance

Baie-Comeau

 Prog. court  

2e

28,21

Catherine Gagnon-Lacombe

Baie-Comeau

 Prog.court   

1re  29,36

Éloïse Martel

Baie-Comeau

 Prog. court 

3e

23,31

Marie-Lee Fortin

Baie-Comeau

Prog.court

Abs.

 

Audréanne Foster

Baie-Comeau

 Prog. court

Abs.

 

Pascale Leblanc

Les Mazurkas

 Prog, court

Abs.

 

         
    Marifée Girard-Lachance    Baie-Comeau

 Prog. libre

1re 56.02
    Catherine Gagnon-Lacombe    Baie-Comeau

 Prog. libre

2e 48,63

 Éloïse Martel

Baie-Comeau

 Prog. libre

3e

44,49

Marie-Lee Fortin

Baie-Comeau

Prog.libre

Abs.  
       

JUVÉNILE

     

Joanie Rioux

Sept-Iles

2e

22,24

Evelyne Savard

Baie-Comeau

1re

27,93

Annie-Claude Simard

La Baie

3e

18,52

Mégan Tremblay

La Baie

4e

16,03
       

PRÉ-JUVÉNILE

 

   

Amy Dallaire

Chicoutimi

2e 15,72

Chloé Desbiens

Les Mazurkas

1re 18,82

Sophie Dupré

Chicoutimi

Absente  
       

PATINEUSES STAR

     

 

 

   

STAR 9

 

   

Léa Dufour

Forestville

3e 15,78

Léann Joncas

Baie-Comeau

2e 16,54

Rose Savard

Baie-Comeau

1re 19,51

 

 

   

STAR 8

 

   

Anne-Sophie Bouchard

La Baie

1re 26,58

Léa Dufour

Forestville

2e 25,11

Léann Joncas

Baie-Comeau

3e 22.19

 

 

   

STAR 7

 

   

Ariane Bourque

Baie-Comeau

5e 12,60

Josiane Morin

Baie-Comeau

3e 13,24

Alice Ross

Baie-Comeau

1re 13,47

Élizabeth Savard

Forestville

4e 12,84

Anne-Marie Tremblay

Baie-Comeau

2e 13,40
       

STAR 6

 

 

 

Annabelle Chisholm

Port-Cartier

4e

16,74

Rébéka Girard

La Baie

1re

24,63

Josiane Morin

Baie-Comeau

5e

15,21

Frédérique Pagé

Port-Cartier

3e

18,96

Élizabeth Savard

Forestville

7e

13,21

Rose Savard

Baie-Comeau

2e

24,14

Anne-Marie Tremblay

Baie-Comeau

6e

13,78

       

STAR 5  Moins de 10 ans

 

   

Alycia Charette

Baie-Comeau

1re 14,83

Océane Landry

Baie-Comeau

2e 14,82

 

 

   

STAR 5  Moins de 13 ans

 

   

Groupe 1

 

Résultat révisé  

Annabelle Gagnon

Les Mazurkas

3e 12,90

Marilou Gravel

Les Mazurkas

1re 19,23

Mégane Gravel

Port-Cartier

6e 9,86

Annabelle Houde

La Baie

4e 12,21

Rose Huard

Les Mazurkas

2e 16,29

Jeanne Viégas

Sept-Iles

5e 12,11

 

 

   

Groupe 2

 

   

Julianne Beaulieu

Sept-Iles

4e 10,43

Laurie Bonneau

La Baie

1re 14,81

Anaïs Gauthier

Escoumins

3e 12,00

Rosalie Girard

La Baie

5e 9,13

Jasmine Proulx

Sept-Iles

2e 12,66

Carolane Thibeault

Forestville

7e 6,90

Mariane Turbis

Havre-St-Pierre

6e 7,00
       

STAR 5   13 ans et plus

 

   

Laurie Bouchard

Chicoutimi

6e 9,74

Maude-Émilie Boudreault

Sept-Iles

5e 13,09

Ariane Bourque

Baie-Comeau

4e 13,34

Audrey-Rose Dickner

Sept-Iles

9e 7,98

Éloïse Gauvreau

Port-Cartier

7e 8,93

Mara Leclerc

La Baie

2e 16,81

Émie Lefrançois

Port-Cartier

8e 8,80

Alice Ross

Baie-Comeau

1re 16,84

Sarah Tremblay

Chicoutimi

3e 14,93

 

 

   

STAR 4  Moins de 10 ans

 

   

Ève-Marie Charest

La Baie

1re  

Jade Jean

Baie-Comeau

3e  

Karianne Jean

Baie-Comeau

4e  

Julianne Lelièvre

Chicoutimi

6e  

Danaelle Lévesque

Les Mazurkas

2e  

Rosalie Maltais

Sept-Iles

5e  
       

STAR 4  Moins de 13 ans

 

   

Océane Barriault

Havre-St-Pierre

3e  

Léonie Bouchard

Les Mazurkas

1re  

Lydia Bouchard

Escoumins

Absente  

Marguerite Thériault

Havre-St-Pierre

2e  

 

 

   

STAR 4   13 ans et plus

 

   

Sophie Lelièvre

Chicoutimi

1re  

 

 

   
   RÉSULTATS NON PUBLIÉS      
       

STAR 3

 

   

Rosalie Durand

Baie-Comeau

   

Méliandre Fournier

Forestville

   

Laurence Gagnon

Escoumins

   

 Zoé Gagnon

Baie-Comeau

   

Jennifer Larouche

Port-Cartier

   

Magalie Marchand

Sept-Iles

   

Elisabeth Michaud

Baie-Comeau

   

Hailey Poitras

Sept-Iles

   

Jade Thibault-Gauthier

Port-Cartier

   
       

STAR 2  Groupe 1

 

   

Maude Bolduc

Baie-Comeau

   

Julia Gagnon

Escoumins

   

Windie Lefrançois

Port-Cartier

   

Alexia Lévesque

Baie-Comeau

   

Maxim Mercier

Sept-Iles

   

Mélyane Thériault

Havre-St-Pierre

   

Gabrielle Verreault

Havre-St-Pierre

   

 

 

   

STAR 2  Groupe 2

 

   

Alice Arsenault-Henley

Sept-Iles

   

Léa Boudreau-Nadeau

Havre-St-Pierre

   

Laura-Maude Cossette

Sept-Iles

   

Anaïs Gagné

Baie-Comeau

   

Rosie Lebrun

Havre-St-Pierre

   

Lily-May Plamondon

Havre-St-Pierre

   

Florence Roussy

Sept-Iles

   

Emmy Tremblay

Forestville

   
       

STAR 2  Groupe3

 

   

Mégane Bonneau

La Baie

   

Jade Gagné

Baie-Comeau

   

Josée-Ann Gravel

Baie-Comeau

   

Maxim Gravel

La Baie

   

Alexane Mignault

Port-Cartier

   

Alycia Paquet

Baie-Comeau

   

Livia Poirier

Baie-Comeau

   

Laurie Villeneuve

Sept-Iles

   
       

STAR 1

 

 

 

Mahé-Lee Cyr

Havre-St-Pierre

 

 

Laurence Gagné

La Baie

 

 

Annabelle Laprise

Forestville

 

 
       

INTERPRÉTATION  INTRODUCTION

 

 

 

Marguerite Thériault

Havre-St-Pierre

Star War

 
       

INTERPRÉTATION PRÉ-INTRODUCTION

Thème

 

Léa Boudreau-Nadeau

Havre-St-Pierre

Shape of you

 

Mahé Lee Cyr

Havre-St-Pierre

Despacito

 

Lily-May Plamondon

Havre-St-Pierre

 Symphony 

 

Mélyane Thériault

Havre-St-Pierre

Millions raison

 

Mariane Turbis

Havre-St-Pierre

Retour vers le futur

 

Gabrielle Verreault

Havre-St-Pierre

Wonder woman

 

       

OLYMPIQUES SPÉCIAUX

 

 

 

Sarah Dallaire

Port-Cartier

 

 

 

 

 

 

ÉTAPE 5

 

 

 

Dalie Barriault

Havre-St-Pierre

 

 

Marianne Cyr

Havre-St-Pierre

 

 

Rosalie Lebrun

Havre-St-Pierre

 

 

Marianne Parisée

Havre-St-Pierre

 

 

Jade Richard

Havre-St-Pierre

 

 

Aurélie Verreault

Havre-St-Pierre

 

 

       

ÉTAPE 4 Gr. 1

 

 

 

Laura Bérubé

Forestville

 

 

Briana Gosselin

Baie-Comeau

 

 

Evelyne Parisée

Havre-St-Pierre

 

 

Anaïs Poirier

Baie-Comeau

 

 

Klara Simard

Baie-Comeau

 

 

Jasmine Thibault

Baie-Comeau

 

 

 

 

 

 

ÉTAPE 4 Gr. 2

 

 

 

Rose Girard-Lachance

Baie-Comeau

 

 

Victoria Landry

Baie-Comeau

 

 

Laurie Laprise

Forestville

 

 

Alya Pelletier

Baie-Comeau

 

 

Annabelle Pelletier

Baie-Comeau

 

 

Linsay Savard

Baie-Comeau