Compétition Laurence-Comeau
Aréna Henri-Desjardins (Hauterive)
20-21 novembre 2010

 

 

Quelques photos des médaillés

 

   

CATÉGORIES DE COMPÉTITION

Rang Club

Novice  Progr. court

 

 

Julie-Anne Claveau

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

Anne Fournier

3e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Laurianne Yockell

2e

CPA Sept-Iles

   

 

Novice  Progr. long

 

 

Julie-Anne Claveau

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

Anne Fournier

2e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Laurianne Yockell

3e

CPA Sept-Iles

     

Novice  PRÉSULTAT COMBINÉ

 

 

Julie-Anne Claveau

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

Anne Fournier

2e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Laurianne Yockell

3e

CPA Sept-Iles

     

Pré-novice   Progr. court

 

 

Anne-Marie Claveau

3e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Emy Decelles

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

Kim Decelles

2e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Abygaël Dufour

6e

CPA Fermont

Catherine Fournier

Abs.

CPA Matane

Anik Guérette

7e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Ashley Joncas

5e

CPA Fermont

Camille Larrivée

4e

CPA Sept-Iles

Jade Smith

Abs.

CPA Baie-Comeau

     

Pré-novice   Progr.long

 

 

Anne-Marie Claveau

4e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Emy Decelles

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

Kim Decelles

2e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Abygaël Dufour

Abs

CPA Fermont

Anik Guérette

5e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Ashley Joncas

7e

CPA Fermont

Camille Larrivée

6e

CPA Sept-Iles

Jade Smith

3e

CPA Baie-Comeau

     

Pré-novice   RÉSULTAT COMBINÉ

 

 

Anne-Marie Claveau

3e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Emy Decelles

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

Kim Decelles

2e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Abygaël Dufour

Retirée

CPA Fermont

Anik Guérette

5e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Ashley Joncas

6e

CPA Fermont

Camille Larrivée

4e

CPA Sept-Iles

Jade Smith

7e

CPA Baie-Comeau

     

Juvénile

 

 

Fanny Durand

2e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Jade Smith

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

     

Pré-juvénile

 

 

Fanny Durand

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

Anne-Sophie Lapierre

Abs.

CPA Sept-Iles

Laurence Larrivée

4e

CPA Sept-Iles

Tera Littlejohn

3e

CPA Sept-Iles

Alicia Miville

2e

CPA Baie-Comeau

     

Sans limite 6 ans

 

 

Justine-Guoxiang Deraps

1ère

CPA Sept-Iles

Audréanne Foster

3e

CPA Forestville

Éloïse Martel

2e

CPA Forestville

     

Sans limite 8 ans

Naomie Desbois

2e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Émilie Foster

1ère

CPA Forestville

Rachel Savard

3e

CPA Baie-Comeau

     

CATÉGORIES STAR

 

 

     
Or    

Sarah Lévesque-Morisette

1ère

CPA Fermont

     

Junior argent

 

 

Maude Anctil

1ère

CPA Fermont

Jessie Arsenault

3e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Andrée-Eve Pelletier

4e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Marie-Eve Simard

2e

CPA Sept-Iles

     

Senior bronze

 

 

Rosalie Desjardins

3e

CPA Fermont

Maude Desrosiers

4e

CPA Fermont

Émilie Gagnon

5e

CPA Rimouski

Sabrina Hovington

6e

CPA Fermont

Any-Pier Jean

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

Kathryn Lavoie

7e

CPA Fermont

Laurianne Tardif

2e

CPA Sept-Iles

     

Junior bronze

 

 

Justine Caron-Asselin

1ère

CPA Forestville

Camille Dumont

4e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Sophianne Fortin

5e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Mélissa Harrisson

2e

CPA Matane

Andréa Minville

3e

CPA Matane

     
Intermédiaire    

Rebecca Foster

6e

CPA Forestville

Kassandra Légaré

7e

CPA Forestville

Joanie Lévesque

5e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Cassandra Montreuil

1ère

CPA Forestville

Emy-Lee Otis

2e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Maude Simard

Abs.

CPA Fermont

Alyson Thibault

4e

CPA Port-Cartier

Gabrielle Vigneau

3e

CPA Port-Cartier

     
Introduction    

Sandrine Bayard

1ère

CPA Port-Cartier

Andréa Minville

2e

CPA Matane

     

Préliminaire

 

 

Mélissa Montreuil

1ère

CPA Forestville

Josiane Rioux

4e

CPA Fermont

Anne-Marie Tremblay

Abs.

CPA Forestville

Élodie Tremblay

3e

CPA Port-Cartier

Gabrielle Vigneau

2e

CPA Port-Cartier

     
Pré-Préliminaire Gr. 1    

India Chenard

1ère

CPA Port-Cartier

Audrey Desmarais-Audet

5e

CPA Sept-Iles

Ariane Dufour

4e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Frédérique Lajoie

2e

CPA Sept-Iles

Emeraude Tanguay

3e

CPA Baie-Comeau

     
Pré-Préliminaire Gr. 2    

Florence D'Astous

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

Sara Hervieux

3e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Émilie Lavoie

2e

CPA Fermont

Amélie Lepage

4e

CPA Forestville

Frédérique Pagé

5e

CPA Port-Cartier

     
Pré-Préliminaire Gr. 3    

Audrey-Anne Boudreault

1ère

CPA Port-Cartier

Claire-Élisa Côté

3e

CPA Port-Cartier

Émilie Hudon

4e

CPA Sept-Iles

Michèle Lévesque

5e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Ariane Thomas

2e

CPA Sept-Iles

     
Débutant Groupe 1    

Marie-Pierre Barbeau

4e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Justine Labrie

6e

CPA Port-Cartier

Dylane Lanouette

3e

Fermont

Mélodie Légaré

2e

CPA Forestville

Lévesque Mélanie

5e

Port-Cartier

Alexia Pineault

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

     
Débutant Groupe2    

Juliette Brassard

3e

CPA Forestville

Annabelle Chisholm

6e

CPA Port-Cartier

Laurie Forbes

2e

CPA Sept-Iles

Anne-Marie Gagnon/Tremblay

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

Éloïse Gauvreau

4e

CPA Port-Cartier

Rosa-Li Joseph

5e

CPA Port-Cartier

     
Débutant Groupe 3    

Léa Dufour

3e

CPA Forestville

Noémie Foster

2e

CPA Forestville

Gabrielle Hudon

6e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Anne-Justine Langlois

4e

CPA Sept-Iles

Mariane Rivard

5e

CPA Sept-Iles

Mélody St-Pierre

1er

CPA Baie-Comeau

     
Débutant Groupe 4    

Rosalie Chrétien

4e

CPA Sept-Iles

Camille Desjardins

3e

CPA Sept-Iles

Mélodie Dumais

6e

CPA Sept-Iles

Marie-Lou Fillion

5e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Marie-Lee Fortin

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

Jade Gagnon

2e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Léann Joncas

7e

CPA Baie-Comeau

     
Débutant Messieurs    

Mike Forest

1er

CPA Sept-Iles

James-Alex Lévesque-Morisette

2e

CPA Fermont

     
Olympiques spéciaux Niveau 3    
Annie Boulanger 1ère CPA Baie-Comeau
     
Étape 5    

Alyson Lyman

2e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Alice Ross

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

     
Étoiles 4 - 5    

Sara-Maude Légaré

1ère

CPA Baie-Comeau

Émilie Murray

2e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Évelyne Savard

3e

CPA Baie-Comeau

     
Étape 4    

Caroly Desrochers

1ère

CPA Forestville

Léane Dubé

6e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Mariefée Girard-Lachance

4e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Raphaëlle Harvez-Laniesse

5e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Julianne Rousseau

3e

CPA Baie-Comeau

Rose Savard

4e

CPA Baie-Comeau