COMPÉTITION GINETTE-LEHOUX RÉGIONALE

Centre Henry-Leonard
Baie-Comeau
 

15 et 16 mars 2008

 

Les médaillés de Sept-Îles des groupes junior et intermédiaire
Félicitations!
 

 

Aspirant  Dames Groupe 1

Mélanie Arsenault-Dion  
Marie-Pier Collin  
Stéphanie Rousseau  
Myriam Nadeau  
Dominique Grenier  
Sara-Ève Bérubé  
Véronique Clements   
    


Retirée
Retirée
4e
2e
3e
1re
5e


Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Forestville
Baie-Comeau
Sept-Îles

Aspirant   Dames Groupe 2
Mélissa Montreuil   
Karianne Gauthier   
Sarah-Louise Ouellet   
Sandrine Bayard   
Ann-Marie Tremblay  
Kassandra Légaré   
Marielou Arseneault  
 

5e
3e
1re
2e
4e
6e
7e

Forestville
Port-Cartier
Sept-Îles
Port-Cartier
Forestville
Forestville
Baie-Comeau
Aspirant   Dames Groupe 3
Justine Caron-Asselin  
Laurence Paquet  
Laurence Langelier   
Joanie Lévesque   
Sabrina Rousseau   
Émilie Boivin  
Émilie Brousseau   
 

2e
3e
4e
7e
5e
1re
6e

Forestville
Baie-Comeau
Forestville
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Port-Cartier
Forestville

 
Aspirant   Dames Groupe 4
Rebecca Foster  
Camille Savard  
Fanny Durand 
Jade Smith  
Lydia Hébert  
Émilie Lecours   
Anne-Sophie Lapierre  
Roxanne Migneault   
 

2e
5e
6e
4e
3e
1re
7e
8e

Forestville
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Sept-Îles
Baie-Comeau

Étape 6  Dames
Annabelle Cyr-Massy 
Jannick Bezeau 
Caroline Morin  
Arianne Therrien 
 


2e
Retirée
1re
3e

Port-Cartier
Port-Cartier
Esco-Pop
Esco-Pop

Étape 1   Dames  Groupe 1
Amélie Chiasson   
Anastasia Gill  
Audrey Nicker  
Anaïs Gagnon  
Ariane Méthot 
Émily Nicker  
Mégane Murray   
 


1re
3e
4e
Retirée
2e
5e
6e
 

Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Baie-Comeau
Esco-Pop
Sept-Îles
Baie-Comeau
Fermont

Étape 1   Dames  Groupe 2
Juliette Rhéaume 
Léane Maloney  
Anne-Justine Langlois  
Lysabel Forest  
Léa-Gabrielle Bouchard  
Aimy Vachon   
Marie-Lee Fortin   
Maude-Émilie Boudreault   1
 
 


5e
3e
1re
7e
6e
4e
8e
1re


Sept-Îles
Port-Cartier
Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Esco-Pop
Sept-Îles
Baie-Comeau
Sept-Îles

Étape 3  Dames  Groupe 1
Sophie Caron  1ère
Coralie Sirois   4e
Shanna Maltais   5e
Heidi Bernier   2e
Léa Lajoie   3e
Sarah Larouche   Retirée
 

 
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Port-Cartier
Baie-Comeau
Fermont
Baie-Comeau

 

Étape 3  Dames  Groupe 2
Léa Bernatchez   2e
Laurence Bourgeois   1ère
Emmeraude Tanguay   3e
Gabrielle Vigneault   5e
Alycia Desbiens   3e
Léanne Ward-Soucy   6e
 

 
Baie-Comeau
Sept-Îles
Boréales
Port-Cartier
Boréales
Baie-Comeau
Étape 3  Dames  Groupe 3 
Lydia Lafontaine  4e
Korina Leblanc   2e
Audrey-Anne Boudreault   1ère
Noémie Girard    6e
Alyson Michaud   3e
Virginie Caouette   5e
Noémie Ross   7e 
 
 


Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Port-Cartier
Port-Cartier
Baie-Comeau
Port-Cartier
Baie-Comeau

Étape 2   Dames Groupe 2
Élisabeth Langis   6e
Mélissa Garon   3e
Laurie-Anne Lafrance   4e
Mégane Dupré   1ère
Rachel Savard   2e
Victoria Bérubé   7e
Camille Gagné    Retirée
Naomie Desbois   5e
 
 

 
Port-Cartier
Baie-Comeau
Fermont
Fermont
Baie-Comeau
Sept-Îles
Esco-Pop
Baie-Comeau
Théâtral Cadet Groupe 1
Daisy Bellefleur   5e
Véronique Clements   3e
Karianne Gauthier   1ère
Kassandra Légaré   4e
Laurence Paquet   2e
 
 
Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Port-Cartier
Forestville
Baie-Comeau
Théâtral Cadet Groupe 2
Kim Decelles  2e
Emy Decelles  4e
Maggie Lafrance  5e
Émilie Boivin   3e
Jeanne Palardy   1ère
 
 
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Fermont
Port-Cartier
Forestville
Théâtral Premiers Pas Groupe 1
India Chénard   4e 
Julie Mallet   3e
Anne-Sophie Lapierre  1ère
Émilie Gauthier   5e
Héloïse Lachance   2e
 
 


Port-Cartier
Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Port-Cartier
Sept-Îles

Théâtral Premiers Pas Groupe 2
Alicia Miville   2e
Sara Hervieux  3e
Amélie Lepage  Retirée
Laurie-Anne Lafrance  4e
Mégane Murray   5e
Félix Paquet   1er
    
 


Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Port-Cartier
Fermont
Fermont
Baie-Comeau

Théâtral Benjamin
Eva-Vanessa Cormier-Farley  1ère
Judy-Ann Rock   2e

 
Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Étape 2 Messieurs
Marc-Olivier Houde-Girard  1er
 
 
Sept-Îles
 
Étape 3 Messieurs
Keven Arsenault   2e
Olivier Méthot  3e
Julien Lanouette   1er
 
 


Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Fermont

Couple Patinage Plus Étape 3
Léa Lajoie et Julien Lanouette  1ers
 
 
Fermont
Étape 2 Dames Groupe 1
Jennifer Marceau  Retirée
Marie-Soleil Lapierre   2e
Gabrielle Dupré   3e
Kamille Porlier  Retirée
Britany Smith  5e
Tera Littlejohn  1ère
Élodie Servant  4e
 
 
Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Fermont
Port-Cartier
Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Port-Cartier

Étape 2 Dames Groupe 3
Carolie Lapierre  4e
Jessica Tremblay  1ère
Audréanne Lavoie   8e
Brenda St-Pierre  7e
Marie-Kali Dupuis   2e
Isa-Ève Lapointe   3e
Rosalie Martel   5e
Léia Chrétien 6e
 

 
Baie-Comeau
Esco-Pop
Port-Cartier
Boréales
Port-Cartier
Boréales
Esco-Pop
Port-Cartier
Étape 2 Dames Groupe 4
Laurianne Vigneault  4e
Mélody St-Pierre  3e
Britany-A. St-Gelais  1ère
Lydia Drolet   Retirée
Virginie Bérubé  5e
Éloïse Martel   2e
Frédérique Gagnon  6e
Rose-Marie Gagnon   7e
 
Port-Cartier
Baie-Comeau
Esco-Pop
Boréales
Baie-Comeau
Forestville
Esco-Pop
Baie-Comeau

Étape 4 Dames Groupe 1
Léane St-Gelais   3e
Dylane Lanouette  2e
India Chénard   1ère
Claudelle Dumas   5e
Camille Gagnon   4e
 

 
Fermont
Fermont
Port-Cartier
Port-Cartier
Boréales

Étape 4 Dames Groupe 2
Gabrielle Bélanger  1ère
Émilie Lavoie  3e
Élizabeth Thibault  2e
Sabrina Bourgeois  4e
Josiane Morin   5e
 

 


Fermont
Fermont
Fermont
Boréales
Esco-Pop

Étape 5 Dames 
Klarisse Cyr-Vigneault  7e
Gabrielle Monzerolle  3e
Ariane Monzerolle  1ère
Noémie Jean  2e
Gabrielle Girard  9e
Alice Tremblay-Boulianne  6e
Émilie Gauthier  5e
Frédérique Pagé  4e
Carolane Gagné   8e
 
Port-Cartier
Boréales
Boréales
Forestville
Port-Cartier
Esco-Pop
Port-Cartier
Port-Cartier
Esco-Pop
Olympiques spéciaux Niv. 3
Annie Boulanger   
 

1re


Baie-Comeau

Olympiques spéciaux Niv. 4
Catherine Potvin 
 

1re

Baie-Comeau
Étoiles Étapes 1-2-3
Marianne Rivard 
 

Retirée

Sept-Îles
Étape 1 Messieurs
Mike Forest 
Léo Langlois 
Olivier Hudon  
 

1er
Retiré
2e

Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Étoiles Messieurs Étapes 4-5
Jim-William Soucy 
 

1er

Baie-Comeau
Étoiles Dames Étapes 4-5
Ariane Dufour  1ère
Julie Vézina  3e
Michèle Lévesque  4e
Alexia Pineault  6e
Mégane Tremblay  2e
Jade Gagnon  7e
Émilie Hudon  5e
Sandrine Cadoret   8e
 
 
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Sept-Îles
Baie-Comeau
 
Pré-Aspirant Dames Groupe 1
An-Kananine Vollant  Retirée
Shana Michel-Pinette  5e
Judy-Ann Rock  6e
Alexandra Smith  2e
Maude Vaillancourt  3e
Daisy Bellefleur  1ère
Mercedes Tremblay   4e
 
Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Port-Cartier
Sept-Îles
Forestville
 
Pré-Aspirant Dames Groupe 2
Justine Girard   6e
Alexe Pelletier-D'Auteuil   3e
Gabrielle  1ère
Maude Lamarre  5e
Sabrina Lajoie  7e
Audrey D.-Audet   8e
Maggie Lafrance  2e
Catherine Gauthier  4e
 
 
Esco-Pop
Baie-Comeau
Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Baie-Comeau
Sept-Îles
Fermont
Port-Cartier
Pré-Aspirant Dames Groupe 3
Corine Cadoret   6e
Arianne Garneau  3e
Allyson Néron  2e
Johanie Tremblay   8e
Isabelle Lessard  5e
Ève-Marie Claveau  1ère
Jeanne Palardy   4e
Océanne Émond-Lajoie   7e
 
 
Baie-Comeau
Fermont
Sept-Îles
Esco-Pop
Forestville
Port-Cartier
Forestville
Port-Cartier
Pré-Aspirant Dames Groupe 4
Emy-Lee Otis   4e
Sarah Casey   6e
Alyson Thibault   2e
Florence Rhéaume   7e
Jennifer Lavoie   5e
Élodie Tremblay  1ère
Maygann Bilodeau   2e
Marie-Ève Gagné   8e
 
 
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Port-Cartier
Sept-Îles
Baie-Comeau
Port-Cartier
Baie-Comeau
Forestville
Pré-Aspirant Dames Groupe 5
Dylane Tremblay  
Laurie Claveau   
Ève-Marie Pouliot  
Julie Mallet  
Audrey Lamarre  
Héloïse Lachance  
Alicia Miville  
Emma-Rose Dumont  
 

4e
2e
5e
6e
3e
7e
1re
8e

Port-Cartier
Baie-Comeau
Port-Cartier
Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Pré-Aspirant Dames Groupe 6
Sara Hervieux   3e
Amélie Lepage  Retirée
Émie Bérubé  7e
Cassandra Montreuil   1ère
Florence D'Astous   4e
Heidi Morin  5e
Émilie Foster  6e
Laurence Larrivée  2e
 
 
Baie-Comeau
Port-Cartier
Baie-Comeau
Forestville
Baie-Comeau
Baie-Comeau
Forestville
Sept-Îles
Pré-Aspirant Messieurs
Nicolas Bayard
Félix Paquet   
Cédrick Dionne
 

3e
1er
2e

Port-Cartier
Baie-Comeau
Sept-Îles