Club de patinage artistique de Sept-Iles

ISU Four Continents Figure Skating
Championships 2019

 

Anaheim, Ca.  USA
Véronik a été éblouissante. Voici tous ses résultats :
 
Ladies
 
Result
 
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Rika KIHIRA
  JPN
221.99 5 1
2 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA
  KAZ
207.46 6 3
3 Mai MIHARA
  JPN
207.12 8 2
4 Kaori SAKAMOTO
  JPN
206.79 2 4
5 Bradie TENNELL
  USA
202.07 1 5
6 Mariah BELL
  USA
193.94 3 6
7 Eunsoo LIM
  KOR
191.85 4 8
8 Yelim KIM
  KOR
187.93 9 7
9 Veronik MALLET
  CAN
170.46 12 9
10 Larkyn AUSTMAN
  CAN
165.21 11 12
11 Ting CUI
  USA
164.84 7 14
12 Yi Christy LEUNG
  HKG
164.79 15 11
13 Hanul KIM
  KOR
162.48 17 10
14 Hongyi CHEN
  CHN
150.50 13 15
15 Kailani CRAINE
  AUS
149.52 10 17
16 Alaine CHARTRAND
  CAN
147.54 21 13
17 Isadora WILLIAMS
  BRA
138.26 19 16
18 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO
  PHI
136.97 16 19
19 Amy LIN
  TPE
134.56 20 18
20 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU
  MEX
124.51 22 20
21 Joanna SO
  HKG
117.82 18 21
WD Brooklee HAN
  AUS
  14  

 

Ladies - Free Skating
 
Result Details
 
  Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
-
StN.
1 Rika KIHIRA JPN 153.14 82.74   70.40 8.68 8.61 8.89 8.82 9.00 0.00 #19
2 Mai MIHARA JPN 141.97 74.64   67.33 8.36 8.18 8.54 8.43 8.57 0.00 #16
3 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 139.37 75.97   64.40 7.93 7.75 8.25 8.14 8.18 1.00 #17
4 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 133.43 66.24   67.19 8.54 8.32 8.39 8.39 8.36 0.00 #22
5 Bradie TENNELL USA 128.16 61.43   66.73 8.32 8.07 8.39 8.43 8.50 0.00 #21
6 Mariah BELL USA 123.92 61.15   63.77 7.89 7.79 7.89 8.11 8.18 1.00 #20
7 Yelim KIM KOR 123.51 63.98   59.53 7.46 7.32 7.50 7.39 7.54 0.00 #14
8 Eunsoo LIM KOR 122.71 60.62   62.09 7.82 7.39 7.71 8.00 7.89 0.00 #18
9 Veronik MALLET CAN 115.49 57.38   58.11 7.29 7.00 7.50 7.21 7.32 0.00 #12
10 Hanul KIM KOR 111.04 57.96   53.08 6.75 6.29 6.89 6.64 6.61 0.00 #7
11 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 110.86 58.26   53.60 6.68 6.43 6.82 6.75 6.82 1.00 #9
12 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 110.22 54.04   56.18 7.07 6.68 7.14 7.11 7.11 0.00 #11
13 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 101.65 47.90   54.75 7.11 6.57 6.57 7.04 6.93 1.00 #2
14 Ting CUI USA 98.11 45.69   56.42 7.29 7.04 6.71 7.11 7.11 4.00 #15
15 Hongyi CHEN CHN 96.06 47.16   49.90 6.36 6.00 6.25 6.36 6.21 1.00 #10
16 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 90.34 43.63   47.71 6.07 5.68 5.82 6.21 6.04 1.00 #3
17 Kailani CRAINE AUS 88.88 37.52   52.36 6.61 6.36 6.43 6.64 6.68 1.00 #13
18 Amy LIN TPE 87.57 40.31   47.26 6.29 5.50 5.89 6.00 5.86 0.00 #4
19 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 85.31 41.66   44.65 5.79 5.11 5.71 5.61 5.68 1.00 #8
20 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 81.59 38.56   45.03 5.96 5.25 5.57 5.68 5.68 2.00 #1
21 Joanna SO HKG 67.82 27.51   41.31 5.57 5.07 4.82 5.36 5.00 1.00 #5
WD Brooklee HAN AUS                     #6
 
Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Technical Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance
CO Composition
IN Interpretation of the Music


 

Ladies - Short Program
 
Result Details
 
  Pl.   Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
-
StN.
1 Q Bradie TENNELL USA 73.91 40.59   33.32 8.25 8.07 8.54 8.36 8.43 0.00 #21
2 Q Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 73.36 39.98   33.38 8.54 8.11 8.39 8.32 8.36 0.00 #20
3 Q Mariah BELL USA 70.02 38.47   31.55 7.86 7.61 8.18 7.86 7.93 0.00 #18
4 Q Eunsoo LIM KOR 69.14 38.58   31.56 7.86 7.61 8.04 7.86 8.07 1.00 #13
5 Q Rika KIHIRA JPN 68.85 35.82   33.03 8.32 8.11 8.14 8.29 8.43 0.00 #19
6 Q Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 68.09 36.89   31.20 7.71 7.68 7.79 7.82 8.00 0.00 #17
7 Q Ting CUI USA 66.73 35.88   30.85 7.57 7.50 7.89 7.71 7.89 0.00 #7
8 Q Mai MIHARA JPN 65.15 32.15   33.00 8.36 8.07 8.25 8.18 8.39 0.00 #22
9 Q Yelim KIM KOR 64.42 35.96   28.46 7.11 6.89 7.29 7.11 7.18 0.00 #9
10 Q Kailani CRAINE AUS 60.64 32.85   27.79 6.93 6.64 7.14 6.93 7.11 0.00 #12
11 Q Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 54.99 28.99   27.00 6.82 6.50 6.71 6.75 6.96 1.00 #3
12 Q Veronik MALLET CAN 54.97 28.77   26.20 6.57 6.21 6.68 6.57 6.71 0.00 #2
13 Q Hongyi CHEN CHN 54.44 29.96   24.48 6.18 5.79 6.18 6.29 6.18 0.00 #1
14 Q Brooklee HAN AUS 54.22 28.93   26.29 6.50 6.36 6.71 6.50 6.79 1.00 #11
15 Q Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 53.93 28.59   26.34 6.68 6.54 6.50 6.57 6.64 1.00 #16
16 Q Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 51.66 28.34   23.32 5.93 5.32 6.00 5.86 6.04 0.00 #10
17 Q Hanul KIM KOR 51.44 25.45   25.99 6.57 6.43 6.46 6.64 6.39 0.00 #14
18 Q Joanna SO HKG 50.00 26.19   23.81 5.86 5.86 6.00 5.96 6.07 0.00 #6
19 Q Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 47.92 24.26   24.66 6.18 6.00 6.07 6.25 6.32 1.00 #4
20 Q Amy LIN TPE 46.99 23.99   24.00 6.32 5.86 5.89 5.93 6.00 1.00 #8
21 Q Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 45.89 19.89   26.00 6.82 6.36 6.18 6.64 6.50 0.00 #15
22 Q Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 42.92 21.76   23.16 5.93 5.64 5.68 5.93 5.79 2.00 #5
 
Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Technical Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance
CO Composition
IN Interpretation of the Music
   
Qual. Qualified for next segment