Pratique de Danses   Session de Tests 15 Avril 2016

8 :00      Junior Bronze

8:00       Audrey-Rose                    Fiesta/Willow                                   20 min

8:20       Préliminaire

8:20       Sophie                                 Canasta/Baby Blues                       15 min

8:35       Rosalie                                 Baby Blues                                    10 min

8:45       Julianne                                Baby Blues                                     10 min

8:55       Maïna                                  Baby Blues                                     10 min

9:05       Sarah-Maude                       Baby Blues                                     10 min

9:15       Senior Bronze  

9:15       Jeanne                                Fourteen                                            10 min

9:25       Joanie                                 Fourteen/Européenne                         30 min

9 :55      Jasmine                               Européenne                                     15 min

10 :10    Anne-Justine                        Européenne                                     15 min

10 :25    Senior Argent  

10 :25    Laurie                                   Starlight                                              30 min

10 :55    Justine                                  Paso                                                   15 min

11:10     Ariane                                  Starlight / Kilian                                 45 min

11 :55    Diner

13:00     Junior Argent

13:00     Ève                                        Américaine                                       15 min

13 :15    Maude-Émilie                        Tango/Américaine                         30 min

Préliminaire

13 :45    Sabrina                                Dutch                                                   15 min

14:00     Amélia                                 Canasta/Baby Blues                       15 min

14 :15    Océane                                Canasta/Baby Blues                       15 min

14:30     Senior Bronze

14:30     Madisson                           Européenne                                     15 min

14 :45    Fin